bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11
Bạn đang muốn tìm hiểu và download sách Bài tập tiếng Anh 11 Mai Lan Hương, đây là một trong những sách bài tập giúp bạn củng cố kiến thức tiếng Anh lớp 11 một cách có hệ thống và hiệu quả, Hôm nay, JES sẽ gửi đến bạn đọc nội dung “Bài tập tiếng Anh 11 có đáp án – Mai Lan Hương ”
Fahasa Shopee Tiki. Mô tả. Cuốn sách Bài tập tiếng anh 11 (Có đáp án) do Thầy Bùi Văn Vinh làm chủ biên, biên soạn nhằm cung cấp cho các em học sinh và các thầy cô giáo cuốn tài liệu hay để tham khảo, luyện thi và bổ trợ nâng cao kiến thức và kỹ năng làm các dạng bài tập
Một số dạng bài tập 7 Cách tính lim lớp 11 chuẩn nhất mới nhất. 1 tháng ago Không có phản hồi. Facebook; Prev Article
Từ khóa: bai tap trac nghiem hoa hoc lop 12 teo dap anbai tap trac nghiem sinh hoc lop 12 teo dap anbai tap vat ly chuong 3 lop 12 teo dap anbài xích tập gọi gọi giờ anh lớp 12bài bác tập đọc phát âm tiếng anh lớp 9bài bác tập gọi hiểu giờ anh lớp 7bài bác tập hiểu đọc giờ anh lớp 6bài xích
Soạn bài Tiếng Việt 5; Tập đọc lớp 5; Kể chuyện lớp 5; Luyện từ và câu lớp 5; Chính tả lớp 5; Cùng em học Tiếng Việt lớp 5; Tiếng Anh lớp 5; Giải bài tập Tiếng Anh 5; Tiếng Anh lớp 5 Family and Friends Special Edition; Giải bài tập I-Learn Smart Start 5; Bài tập cuối tuần
Kosten Essen Pro Monat Single Schweiz. Cuốn sách "Tuyển chọn 100 Bài đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh" Có đáp án và giải chi tiết gồm 3665 trang do Tủ sách luyện thi tổng hợp và biên soạn dành cho các em học sinh lớp 10,11,12 ôn luyện thi THPT Quốc Gia môn tiếng anh. Sách tập hợp nhiều dạng bài đọc hiểu nhằm giúp các em học sinh chuẩn bị tốt các dạng bài tập trắc nghiệm đọc hiểu và nâng cao kĩ năng đọc. Các bài đọc trong cuốn sách này gồm các chủ đề thường gặp trong các bài thi với mức độ dễ - khó khác nhau phù hợp với các đối tượng học sinh có học lực từ trung bình đến khá giỏi. CLICK LINK DOWNLOAD WORD TẠI ĐÂY.
Bài tập Tiếng Anh 11 mới theo từng Unit có đáp ánTiếng Anh Unit 8 lớp 11 Our World Heritage SitesBài tập tiếng Anh 11 mới Unit 8 có đáp án dưới đây nằm trong bộ đề trắc nghiệm tiếng Anh 11 mới theo từng Unit do sưu tầm và đăng tải. Đề kiểm tra tiếng Anh lớp 11 có đáp án gồm 2 bài đọc hiểu đoạn văn tiếng Anh khác nhau thuộc chủ đề Unit 8 Our World Heritage Sites giúp các em học sinh lớp 11 tích lũy Từ vựng - Ngữ pháp tiếng Anh thường gặp thuộc chủ đề hiệu 1. Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the correct answer to each of the 25,000 WONDERS OF THE WORLDThe coaches at the Uluru Sunset Viewing Area were parked three deep. Guides were putting up tables and setting out wines and snacks. Ten minutes to go. Are we ready? Five minutes, folks. Got your cameras? OK, here it comes ...Whether an American backpacker or a wealthy traveller, Danish, British, French, we all saw that sunset over Uluru, or Ayer Rock, in what seems to be the prescribed tourist manner mouth full of corn chips, glass full of Château Somewhere, and a loved one posing in a photo's foreground, as the all-time No 1 Australian icon behind us glowed briefly on the coach, our guide declared our sunset to be 'pretty good', although not the best she'd witnessed in her six years. Behind me, Adam, a student from Manchester, reinserted his iPod earphones 'Well, that's enough of that rock.' Indeed. Shattered from getting up at five in order to see Uluru at dawn, I felt empty and bored. What was the point? What made this rock the definitive sunset rock event? Why had we come here? Well, I suppose my sons would remember it always. Except they'd missed the magical moment while they checked out a rival tour group's snack table, which had better now I've visited four of the “25 Wonders of the World", as decreed by Rough Guides. And I think this will be the last. While in my heart I can see myself wondering enchanted through China's Forbidden City, in my head I know I would be standing grumpily at the back of a group listening to some Imperial Palace Tour Guide. At the Grand Canyon I would be getting angr with tourists watching it through cameras – eyes are not good enough, since they lack a recording we become richer and consumer goods are more widely affordable, and satisfy us only briefly before becoming obsolete, we turn to travel to provide us with 'experiences’. These will endure, set us apart from stay-at-home people and maybe, fill our lives with happiness and meaning, Books with helpful titles like 1,000 Places to See Before You Die are bestsellers. I'd bet many backpacks on the Machu Picchu Inca Trail are filled with copies, with little tieks penciled in the margins after each must-see sight has been visited. Travel is now the biggest industry on the planet, bigger than armaments or pharmaceuticals. And yet viewing the main sight of any destination is rarely the highlight of a trip. Mostly it sits there on your itinerary like a duty visit to a dull relative. The guilt of not visiting the Sistine Chapel, because we preferred to stay in a bar drinking limoncello, almost spoilt a weekend in Queensland, the Great Barrier Reef reproached us. How could we travel 15,000 miles without seeing it? How would we explain back home that we were too lazy, and preferred to stay playing a ball game in our hotel pool? In the end, we went to the reef and it was fine. But it won't rank highly in the things I'll never forget about Australia. Like the fact that the banknotes are made of waterproof plastic how gloriously Australian is that? Even after a day's surfing, the $50 note you left in your surfing shorts is still OK to buy you beer! And the news item that during a recent tsunami warning, the surfers at Bondi Beach refused to leave the sea what, and miss the ride of their lives? Or the stern warning at the hand luggage X-ray machine at Alice Springs airport "No jokes must be made whilst being processed by this facility' - to forestall, no doubt, disrespectful Aussie comments 'You won't find the bomb, mate. It's in my suitcase.’The more I travel, the clearer it seems that the truth of a place is in the tiny details of everyday life, not in its most glorious statues or scenery. Put down your camera, throw away your list, the real wonders of the world number indefinitely more than 1 What does the author mean by the prescribed tourist manner’ in paragraph 2?A. They are all They are all wealthy They are all interested in seeing the wonders of the They all eat, drink and do the same things at the sites of the world 2 What did the author think or feel after seeing the sunset over Ayer Rock?A. She thought it was pretty She felt exhausted, empty, and She thought that was She thought this rock was the definitive sunset rock 3 Why does she think that Uluru is probably the last 'wonder of the world' she will see?A. She doesn't like wandering around the She doesn't enjoy the Imperial Palace Tour She doesn't like watching the wonder through a She doesn't want to explore the sites the way people around her 4 What kind of tourists is she criticising when she says 'eyes are not good enough' in paragraph 4?A. those who stand grumpily at the back of the groupB. those who wander enchanted through the siteC. those who look at the wonders through their camerasD. those who lack a recording facilityQuestion 5 According to the author, what do a lot of backpackers carry with them nowadays?A. books with helpful titlesB. books that are bestsellersC. copies of must-see sightsD. little pencilsQuestion 6 The author compares visiting the main tourist sights to armamentsB. PharmaceuticalsC. a trip highlightD. a duty visit to a dull relativeQuestion 7 What does she mean by the Great Barrier Reef reproached us' in paragraph 6?A. The Great Barrier Reef is worth visiting if you are in It is fine to visit the Great Barrier Reef when you are in It seems wrong not to visit the Great Barrier Reef once you are in The Great Barrier Reef is an unforgettable sight in 8 All of the following are mentioned in the article as memorable aspects of Australia EXCEPT banknotes made of waterproof plasticB. the fine visit to the Great Barrier ReefC. the surfers at Bondi Beach refusing to leave the sea despite tsunami warningD. the stern warning at the hand luggage X-ray machine at Alice Springs 2. Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the Melville, an American author best known today for his novel Moby Dick, was actually more popular during his lifetime for some of his other works. He traveled extensively and used the knowledge gained during his travels as the basis for his early novels. In 1837, at the age of eighteen, Melville signed as a cabin boy on a merchant ship that was to sail from his Massachusetts home to Liverpool, England. His experiences on this trip served as a basis for the novel Redburn 1849. In 1841 Melville set out on a whaling ship headed for the South Seas. After jumping ship in Tahiti, he wandered around the islands of Tahiti and Moorea. This South Sea island sojourn was a backdrop to the novel Omoo 1847. After three years away from home, Melville joined up with a naval frigate that was returning to the eastern United States around Cape Horn. The novel White-Jacket 1850 describes this lengthy voyage as a navy seaman. With the publication of these early adventure novels, Melville developed a strong and loyal following among readers eager for his tales of exotic places and situations. However, in 1851, with the publication of Moby Dick, Melville's popularity started to diminish. Moby Dick, on one level the saga of the hunt for the great white whale, was also a heavily symbolic allegory of the heroic struggle of man against the universe. The public was not ready for Melville's literary metamorphosis from romantic adventure to philosophical symbolism. It is ironic that the novel that served to diminish Melville's popularity during his lifetime is the one for which he is best known 9 The main subject of the passage Melville’s travelsB. Moby DickC. Melville’s personal backgroundD. the popularity of Melville’s 10 The word “basis” in paragraph 1 is closest in meaning backgroundB. messageC. bottomD. dissertationQuestion 11 According to the passage, Melville’s early novels published while he was travelingB. completely fictionalC. all about his work on whaling shipsD. based on his travel experienceQuestion 12 The passage implies that Melville stayed in Tahiti he had unofficially left his shipB. he was on leave while his ship was in portC. he had finished his term of dutyD. he had received permission to take a vacation in TahitiQuestion 13 How did the publication of Moby Dick affect Melville’s popularity?A. His popularity remained as strong as It caused his popularity to His popularity increased It had no effect on his 14 According to the passage, Moby Dick symbolic of humanity fighting the universeB. a single-faceted workC. a short story about a whaleD. a 47 adventureQuestion 15 In what year did Melville’s book about his experiences as a cabin boy appear?A. 1849B. 1837C. 1847D. 1841ĐÁP ÁN1 - D2 - B3 - D4 - C5 - C6 - D7 - C8 - B9 - D10 - A11 - D12 - A13 - B14 - A15 - ATrên đây là Bài tập Tiếng Anh 11 mới Unit 8 Reading có đáp án. Mời thầy cô tham khảo thêm nhiều tài liệu ôn tập Tiếng Anh lớp 11 cả năm khác như Để học tốt Tiếng Anh lớp 11, Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 11 theo từng Unit trực tuyến, Đề thi học kì 1 lớp 11, Đề thi học kì 2 lớp 11,... được cập nhật liên tục trên
Giải bài tập Tiếng Anh 11 thí điểm Để học tốt Tiếng Anh 11 thí điểm Soạn Tiếng Anh 11 thí điểm Tiếng Anh 11 mớiNgoài soạn văn lớp 11 ngắn nhất, soạn bài lớp 11, VnDoc mời bạn tham khảo lời giải hay bài tập tiếng Anh lớp 11.
Trong bài viết này, KISS English sẽ chia sẻ cho các bạn những bài tập tiếng Anh lớp 11 có đáp án hay và chọn lọc. Hãy theo dõi nhé. Xem ngay cách nắm thuộc lòng 12 thì trong tiếng Anh tại đây Video hướng dẫn cách nắm thuộc lòng 12 thì trong tiếng Anh Ms Thuỷ KISS English Ngữ pháp tiếng Anh 11 khá khó và các bạn cần phải tập trung luyện tập thật nhiều để nắm vững các kiến thức quan trọng. Trong bài viết này, KISS English sẽ chia sẻ cho các bạn những bài tập tiếng Anh lớp 11 có đáp án hay và chọn lọc. Hãy theo dõi nhé. Bài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Trắc NghiệmBài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Phần Đọc HiểuBài 1Bài 2Lời Kết Bài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Trắc Nghiệm Bài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Trắc Nghiệm 1. The pop singer sings very _______. A. beautified B. beautifully C. beauty D. beautiful 2. Mr. Brown _______ in the company for 5 years before he moved there. A. worked B. has worked C. works D. had worked 3. Martin denied _______ the man on the day of the crime. A. to have seen B. to see C. having seen D. of having seen 4. It was _______ a difficult question that we couldn’t answer it. A. too B. so C. very D. such 5. I retired when I was sixty and now I’m living on my _______ . A. wages B. pay C. pension D. salary 6. My grandpa is the most conservative person in my family. He never ____ about way of life. A. gives his opinion B. changes his mind C. express his view D. keeps in mind 7. Anna often dresses ______ when going to the parties in order to attract her friends’ attention. A. plainly B. properly C. flashily D. soberly 8. All students _______ wear uniforms at school because it is a rule. A. should B. have to C. ought to D. must 9. You ____ finish your homework before you go to bed. A. must B. have to C. could D. oughtn’t to 10. This drink isn’t beneficial for health. You ____ drink it too much. A. should B. ought to not C. ought not to D. mustn’t 11. All three boys seem to fall ____ over heels in love with her. A. head B. heart C. mind D. soul 12. She says she has kissed and ____ up with Nigel, and the reunion was a fun night. A. caught B. done C. made D. took 13. Due to financial conflict over the years, they decided to get ____. A. divorced B. engaged C. married D. proposed 14. “Do you mind if I sit next to you?” – “____” A. Don’t mention it. B. My pleasure. C. No, not at all. D. Yes, why. 15. “Hello. ____” – “Hello. Hold on please. I get you through.” A. Can I meet Mr Green? B. Can I take Mr Green’s number? C. May I speak to Mr Green? D. Where is Mr Green’s room? 16. The government must take ____ action against environmental pollution. A. important B. unstable C. decisive D. soft 17. My teacher always gives me advice ____ suitable career in the future. A. choosing B. to choose C. choose D. not to choose 18. We’re ____ to announce that you were selected to be our new faculty manager. A. happily B. unhappy C. happiness D. happy 19. It is unnecessary for ____ to do this task. It’s not ours. A. we B. us C. they D. our 20. The chef tastes the meat ___________ before presenting it to the Minister. A. cautious B. more cautious C. cautiously D. much cautious 21. _________ is a family group with a close relationship among the members that includes not only parents and children but also uncles, aunts, grandparents, etc. A. nuclear family B. blended family C. extended family D. stepfamily 22. Mothers often____________ themselves for their children. A. die B. devote C. sacrifice D. give 23. The behaviour that is considered correct while you are having a meal at a table with other people is called _________ A. table set B. table laying C. table mat D. table manners 24.. Someone who is opposed to great or sudden social changes and showing that she / he prefers traditional styles and values is a ________ person A. enthusiastic B. conservative C. sympathetic D. unfriendly 25. Nam’s grandpa is __________. He is willing to listen to, think about or accept different ideas. A. narrow-minded B. single-minded C. open-minded D. conservative 26. It will be _______ if you ask someone to do everything for you without paying them money. A. reasonable B. hospitable C. fair D. unreasonable 27. She has a very close __________ with the monitor of our class. A. association B. relationship C. exchange D. classmate 28. His attitude _______ other people makes upsets me. A. on B. for C. with D. towards 29. Everyone’s asleep. We _____________ make a noise A. couldn’t B. mustn’t C. needn’t D. wouldn’t 30. I’m quite happy to walk. You _____________drive me home. A. don’t B. haven’t C. mustn’t D. needn’t 31. “How does Amy like her new school?” – “Fine. And she’s doing ________ in her courses” A. very good B. extremely well C. extremely good D. very goodly 32. It’s late. I think we _____________ better go. A. had B. have C. should D. would 33. Getting involved in a romantic relationship doesn’t ___right for you now. You are too young. A. is B. get C. look D. seem 34. Turn off the air conditioner. It’s _____________too cold in here. A. feeling B. getting C. smelling D. seeming Đáp án 1. B 2. D 3. C 4. D 5. C 6. B 7. C 8. B 9. A 10. C 11. A 12. C 13. A 14. C 15. C 16. C 17. B 18. D 19. B 20. C 21. C 22. C 23. D 24. B 25. C 26. D 27. B 28. D 29. B 30. D 31 .B 32. A 33. D 34. B Bài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Phần Đọc Hiểu Bài Tập Tiếng Anh Lớp 11 Có Đáp Án Phần Đọc Hiểu Bài 1 decisions feelings efforts adulthoodmisunderstanding concerns parents wishes Parental disapproval of romantic relationships is very common, for a variety of reasons. Your parents may have 1 regarding whether or not you are truly ready to date or if the person you are interested in might not be a good influence. They may also not be ready to admit that their child gets close to 2. If you’re dealing with this, try to discuss your 3 calmly with your parents. Listen to them and be ready to follow some rules about relationships. If your parents forbid you from seeing the person, you should obey their 4. You can still see your boyfriend or girlfriend at school and remain friends. If you stay friends until after you graduate, you can start dating again since you’ll be old enough to make your own 5. While this may be hard to accept at first, it will work out in the near future. Đáp án 1. concerns 2. adulthood 3. feelings 4. wishes 5. decision Bài 2 A YEAR WITH OVERSEAS VOLUNTEERS I was with Overseas Volunteers OV for a year after leaving university, and I was sent to an isolated village in Chad, about 500 km from the capital N’Djamena. Coming from’ a rich country, I got quite a shock as conditions were much harder than I had expected. But after a few days I soon got used to living there. The people were always very friendly and helpful, and soon I began to appreciate how beautiful the countryside was. One of my jobs was to supply the village with water. The well was a long walk away. And the women used to spend a long time every day carrying heavy pots backwards and forwards. So I contacted organization and arranged to have some pipes delivered. We built a simple pipeline and a pump, and it worked first time. It wasn’t perfect – there were a few leaks, but it made a great difference to the villagers, who had never had running water before. And not only did we have running water, but in the evenings it was hot, because the pipe had been lying in the sun all day. All in all, I think .my time with OV was a good experience. Although it was not well-paid, it was well worth doing, and I would recommend it to anyone who was considering working for a charity. 1. The author _______. A. used to be a volunteer working in a remote village B. is living in the capital N’Djamena C. was born in a rich family D. has been working for OV for a year 2. How did the author feel when he arrived in the village? A. impressed B. disappointed C. depressed D. surprised 3. Which of the following is NOT TRUE? A. Solar energy was used to heat water. B. The villagers used to live in conditions without running water. C. A pipeline was built to carry clean water to homes. D. It took a lot of time to take water home from the well. 4. The word “It” in paragraph 2 refers to _______. A. the supply of water B. the pineline C. the pump D. running water 5. What does the author think about his time with OV? A. It was paid a lot of money. B. It was not worth working. C. It wasted time. D. It provided good experience. Đáp án 1A 2D 3A 4B 5D Lời Kết Trên đây là những bài tập tiếng Anh lớp 11 có đáp án hay và chọn lọc mà KISS English muốn đem đến cho bạn. Hy vọng bài viết này phù hợp và bổ ích với bạn. Chúc bạn có một buổi học vui vẻ và hiệu quả.
Tài liệu cùng chuyên đề. 1, bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án – trích đề thi thử THPT Chuyên Sư phạm 2020 lần 1. 1, bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án – trích đề thi thử THPT Chuyên Sư phạm 2020 lần 1. Bài đọc hiểu. Nội dung chính Show Top 1 50 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiếtTop 2 Bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 có đáp án - 3 các bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 - 123docTop 4 bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 - 123docTop 5 20 bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết - CCBOOKTop 6 650 câu trắc nghiệm Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp ánTop 7 bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án - 8 Tuyển chọn 100 Bài đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh Có đáp án và giải chi tiết -Top 9 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh lớp 11? - AngkooTop 10 Bài tập đọc hiểu trong đề thi minh họa môn tiếng anh năm 2018 của cô ... Top 1 50 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết Tác giả - Nhận 186 lượt đánh giá Tóm tắt . . Thêm một tài liệu Tiếng Anh ôn luyện chuyên đề đọc hiểu trong Tiếng Anh. Thích Tiếng Anh chia sẻ “50 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết ôn thi THPT Quốc Gia” bản PDF. Tài liệu bao gồm 50 bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết, phù hợp cho các bạn học sinh lớp 10, lớp 11, lớp 12 ôn thi môn Tiếng Anh chuẩn bị cho kì thi THPT Quốc Gia Đại Học. Tài liệu cùng chuyên đề Trích từ tài liệu. Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D o Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm This acidification furter stresses ocean ecosystems. Đề thi tiếng Anh kì thi THPT quốc gia 2015. Question 1 Scionlists have observed that warmer temperatures ... ... Top 2 Bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 có đáp án - Tác giả - Nhận 149 lượt đánh giá Tóm tắt Trong cấu trúc đề thi THPT Quốc gia môn Tiếng Anh năm 2020, 2 bài Đọc hiểu chiếm đến 20% số câu hỏi. Nhằm mang lại cho các em học sinh lớp 12 một tài liệu ôn tập chất lượng bám sát cấu trúc đề minh họa lần 2 của Bộ, dưới đây là tuyển tập các bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án chi tiết từng câu và bài dịch sang tiếng Việt. Chúc các em ôn tập tốt!6 mẹo làm đề đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh chính xác siêu tốc độ ăn chắc điểm 10Phần Đọc hiểu trong đề thi THPT QG gồm có 2 phần 1 bài đọc hiểu ngắn và 1 bài đọc Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm 23 thg 10, 2021 — Trong cấu trúc đề thi THPT Quốc gia môn Tiếng Anh năm 2020, 2 bài Đọc hiểu chiếm đến 20% số câu hỏi, Nhằm mang lại cho các em học sinh lớp ... ... Top 3 các bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 - 123doc Tác giả - Nhận 165 lượt đánh giá Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm Tìm kiếm các bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 , cac bai doc hieu tieng anh lop 11 tại 123doc ... Bài tập trắc nghiệm tiếng anh lớp 11 có đáp án mai lan hương. ... Top 4 bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 - 123doc Tác giả - Nhận 151 lượt đánh giá Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm Tìm kiếm bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 , bai doc hieu tieng anh lop 11 tại 123doc - Thư ... Bài tập trắc nghiệm tiếng anh lớp 11 có đáp án mai lan hương. ... Top 5 20 bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết - CCBOOK Tác giả - Nhận 153 lượt đánh giá Tóm tắt 06 Tháng 07, 2020 Trong cấu trúc đề thi THPT Quốc gia môn Tiếng Anh năm 2020, 2 bài Đọc hiểu chiếm đến 20% số câu hỏi. Nhằm mang lại cho các em học sinh lớp 12 một tài liệu ôn tập chất lượng bám sát cấu trúc đề minh họa lần 2 của Bộ, dưới đây là tuyển tập các bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh có đáp án chi tiết từng câu và bài dịch sang tiếng Việt. Chúc các em ôn tập tốt!. 6 mẹo làm đề đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh chính xác siêu tốc độ ăn chắc điểm 10. Phần Đọc hiểu trong đề thi THPT QG gồm có 2 phần 1 bài đọc Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm Trong cấu trúc đề thi THPT Quốc gia môn Tiếng Anh năm 2020, 2 bài Đọc hiểu chiếm đến 20% số câu hỏi. Nhằm mang lại cho các em học sinh lớp 12 một tài liệu ... ... Top 6 650 câu trắc nghiệm Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án Tác giả - Nhận 169 lượt đánh giá Tóm tắt . Tải app VietJack. Xem lời giải nhanh hơn!Phần 650 câu trắc nghiệm Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án với các câu hỏi trắc nghiệm về phần Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh đa dạng, đầy đủ siêu hay giúp các sĩ tử ôn luyện tốt phần Đọc hiểu Ôn thi THPT Quốc gia môn Tiếng Anh. Quảng cáo Quảng cáo Xem thêm 3000 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án Ôn thi THPT Quốc gia khác Giới thiệu kênh Youtube VietJack. Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm 650 câu trắc nghiệm Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án - Bộ tài liệu 3000 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh 12 Ôn thi THPT Quốc gia có đáp án giúp các sĩ tử tự ... ... Top 7 bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án - Tác giả - Nhận 180 lượt đánh giá Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án. TOEFL Reading comprehension lesson 1 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh có đáp án. ... Top 8 Tuyển chọn 100 Bài đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh Có đáp án và giải chi tiết - Tác giả - Nhận 181 lượt đánh giá Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm Tải ✓ Cuốn sách "Tuyển chọn 100 Bài đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh" Có đáp án và giải chi tiết ... các em học sinh lớp 10,11,12 ôn luyện thi THPT Quốc Gia môn tiếng anh. ... Top 9 Bài tập đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh lớp 11? - Angkoo Tác giả - Nhận 115 lượt đánh giá Tóm tắt kiếm các bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 , cac bai doc hieu tieng anh lop 11 tại 123doc - Thư viện trực tuyến hàng đầu Việt Nam kiếm bài đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11 , bai doc hieu tieng anh lop 11 tại 123doc - Thư viện trực tuyến hàng đầu Việt Nam Thích Tiếng Anh – 26 Mar 18Bài viết thuộc phần 147 trong serie 180 bài viết về Tài liệu Tiếng Anh lớp 12Mục lục1 Tài liệu cùng chuyên đề2 Trích từ tài liệu Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm 16 thg 10, 2020 — 650 câu trắc nghiệm Đọc hiểu Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án - Bộ tài liệu 3000 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh 12 Ôn thi THPT Quốc gia có đáp án giúp các ... ... Top 10 Bài tập đọc hiểu trong đề thi minh họa môn tiếng anh năm 2018 của cô ... Tác giả - Nhận 203 lượt đánh giá Khớp với kết quả tìm kiếm Bài tập đọc hiểu trong đề thi minh họa môn tiếng anh năm 2018 của cô trang anh đã ... các em truy cập link thi Online học kì 2 môn Toán lớp 12 có đáp án. ...
bài tập đọc hiểu tiếng anh lớp 11